Leadership

National:

Donald Trump, President

Mike Pence, Vice-President
Senator
Adam Kinzinger, Congressman

State:
 
Governor
Lt. Governor
Brian Stewart, Senator
Tom Demmer, State Representative
Andrew Chesney, State Representative
Comptroller
 Treasurer

County:
Kim Stahl, Circuit Clerk
Louis G. Finch IV, Coroner
John Finfrock, County Board Chairman
Laura Cook, County Clerk and Recorder
Brian Van Vickle,  Sheriff
Linda Beck , Treasurer
Eric Morrow, States Attorney


Ogle County Precinct Committeemen


 Brookville:
Buffalo 1: Lori Jasper  609 E Wayne St. Polo, IL. 61064
Buffalo 2:

Buffalo 3:



Byron 1: Cody Flanagan

618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL. 61061

Byron 2: Daneil Huntley 
9617 Blaine Dr. Byron, IL. 61010

Byron 3:

Byron 4: Allison Huntley 

9617 Blaine Dr. Byron, IL. 61010

Dement:
 
 Eagle Point:

Flagg 1: Corey Gilliam 
621 1/2 N 7th St Rochelle, IL. 61068

Flagg 2:  
 

Flagg 3: 
 

 


Flagg 4: Brian Van Vickle
4824 S Richard Rd. Rochelle, IL. 61068

Flagg 5: Dale Flanagan 

618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL. 61061

Flagg 6: Michael Koolidge

1033 N 3rd St. Rochelle, IL 61068
 Flagg 7:Jamey Sulser  926 Lakeview Dr. Rochelle, IL. 61068

Flagg 8: Patricia Nordman
 1431 E Route 64 Oregon, IL. 61061

Flagg 9: 
 Flagg 10:

Flagg 11:  
 
 Forreston 1:
 Forreston 2:

Forreston 3: Paul White

P.O. 92 Forreston, IL 61030

Grand Detour: 
 

Lafayette:

Leaf River: Wayne Reising

 

 168 Terrace View Blvd. Oregon, IL. 61061

Lincoln:  
 

Lynnville: 
 

Marion 1: Linda Beck

143 S Maple Ave. Byron, IL. 61010

Marion 2: Dan Janes

3044 N Meridian Rd. Stillman Valley, IL 61084

Marion 3: Marty Typer

126 S Maple St.  Stillman Valley, IL 61084

Maryland: Jerry Daws

10880 W. Coffman Rd. Forreston, IL 61030

Monroe: Tiffany O’Brien

4974 s Valley Lane Chana, IL. 61015
Mount Morris 1:Jerry Griffin  301 W 1st St Mount Morris, IL. 61054

Mount Morris 2:
 

Mount Morris 3: Hollie Guist

502 W Center St. Mount Morris, IL 61054

Mount Morris 4: Louis Finch IV

312 Brayton Rd. Mount Morris, IL. 61054

Oregon Nashua 1: Ginger Pearson 

802 Gale St.  Oregon, IL 61061

Oregon Nashua 2: 

Oregon Nashua 3: 

Oregon Nashua 4: Laura Cook
2555 S. Watertown Rd. Oregon, IL. 61061
 Oregon Nashua 5:

Oregon Nashua 6: Bonnie O’Connell

1625 Burlington Rd. Oregon, IL 61061

Pine Creek: Tom Suits

10731 W Pines Rd. Polo, IL. 61064

Pine Rock: Stacy Flanagan

618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL 61061

Rock Vale 1: Josiah Flanagan
618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL. 61061

Rock Vale 2:

Scott: Zachary Oltmanns

1105 Santa Fe Ave. Davis Junction, IL. 61020

Taylor: Brian Balch
4974 S Valley Ln. Chana, IL. 61015
 White Rock: Tom Smith  780 S Route 251 Rochelle, IL. 61068
 Woosung: